Sign in or register to view your pricing and inventory.

41086-LLG LEVITON QP OM3/4 DPLX LC SHUT ADAP AQUA/SLATE

Leviton 41086-LLG 41086-LLG LEVITON QP OM3/4 DPLX LC SHUT ADAP AQUA/SLATE
Manufacturer: Leviton
Mfr. #: 41086-LLG
Item #: 1220895
UPC: 078477611333
Login for Availability
Your Price:

Product Details

Detailed Description: 41086-LLG LEVITON QP OM3/4 DPLX LC SHUT ADAP AQUA/SLATE

Product Specification

Application Residential, Commercial
Brand Leviton
Catalog Description QUICKPORT DUPLEX LC SHUTTERED ADAPTER (AQUA),SLATE HOUSING/BEZEL
Connection Snap in
Finish 2 Green
Item Status A
Material 10G LOMM, zirconia ceramic sleeve
Mfr. # 41086-LLG
Ships Freight No
Ships Ground. Eligible for expedited shipping Yes
Special Features Shuttered
Standard ANSI/TIA-568.3-D
Type QuickPort Duplex LC Adapter